creativecrafts.com.au
  Home » Catalogue » Cuttlebug etc./Dies/Embossing » Nellie Snellen Multi Frames My Account  |  Cart Contents  |  Checkout  |  Shop Help   
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
For a more complete search click below.
Advanced Search
Creative Cottage Crafts Gift Vouchers - The Perfect Gift....
Categories
 *What's New?*

 3D Pictures for Cards

 Acetate

 Adhesives/Tapes/Foam

 Books

 Buttons for Cards

 Card Design of the Month

 Card Kits

 Card Stitching/Pick Point

 Card Stock/Cards/Envelopes

 Christmas

 Cuttlebug etc./Dies/Embossing
    Couture Creations
    Craft Concepts
    Cuttlebug
    Embossing Folders/Various
    Joy Crafts 1
    Joy Crafts 2
    Joy Crafts Baby Boy/Girl
    Joy Crafts Fantasy/Flourishes
    Joy Crafts Fishing Fun
    Joy Crafts Lin and Lene Design
    Joy Crafts Open Up Stencils
    Joy Crafts Summer Lovin
    Joy Crafts Vintage Flourishes
    Kreaxions/Olba Cutting Stencils
    Lea'bilities Cutting Stencils
    Marianne Collectables
    Marianne Craftables CR1201-1250
    Marianne Craftables CR1251-1295
    Marianne Creatables LR0101-150
    Marianne Creatables LR0151-199
    Marianne Creatables LR0200-251
    Marianne Creatables LR0252-301
    Marianne Creatables LR0302-333
    Marianne Designables
    Marianne Embellishments
    Nellie Snellen Cameo Dies
    Nellie Snellen Embossing Folders
    Nellie Snellen Fancy/Double
    Nellie Snellen Filling Dies
    Nellie Snellen Folding Dies
    Nellie Snellen Lines N Dots
    Nellie Snellen Multi Frames
    Nellie Snellen Shape Dies

 Embellishments

 Flower Soft

 Glitter/Kindiglitz

 Hobbydots

 Joy Crafts

 Marianne Design

 Miscellaneous

 Nellie Snellen

 Paper Studs/Brads

 Paper/Vellum

 Pens/Markers

 Quilling

 Rhinestones/Bling

 Ribbons/Self Adhesive

 Scrapbooking

 Stencils/Templates

 Stickers/Peel Offs

 Tea Bag Folding

 Threads

 Tools/Accessories
Manufacturers
Nellie Snellen Multi Frames

* Nellie Snellen Multi Frames Cutting Die Instructions

* Nellie Snellen Multi Frames Cutting Die Instructions* Nellie Snellen Multi Frames Cutting Die Instructions

The first 2 images show 3 frames separated.
No1. Place Cuttlebug pads A & B together & if necessary place cardstock between pads if pressure is not right.
No.2 Place cardstock on top & add the die, foam-side down.
No.3 Place pad B on top of this & slide down a little for ease through a Cuttlebug machine.
No.4 Now run through Cuttlebug or similar machine.
No.5. Remove die & card stock.
The remaining images show variations with the dies.




Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 008 –Rectangle

$15.40

Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 008 –RectangleNellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 008 –Rectangle

Nellies Multi Frames "Rectangle". Three rectangles, largest approx. 75mm x 112mm, smallest approx. 60mm x 20mm and a ribbon label in set.These cardmaking stencil dies are designed to be used with most die cutting and embossing machines on the market. Use frames singularly or run through two together to create different frames. Ideal for feature backings, for layering or for basic frame shapes.


Quantity:More
Less


Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 009 -Fancy Diamond

$15.40

Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 009 -Fancy DiamondNellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 009 -Fancy Diamond Nellies Multi Frames "Fancy Diamond". Three fancy diamonds, largest approx. 120mm x 80mm, smallest approx. 45mm x 70mm and 4 tiny tags in set. These cardmaking stencil dies are designed to be used with most die cutting and embossing machines on the market. Ideal for feature backings, for layering or for basic frame shapes.
Quantity:More
Less


Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 010 -Fancy Circle

$15.40

Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 010 -Fancy CircleNellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 010 -Fancy Circle Nellies Multi Frames "Fancy Circle". Four fancy circles, largest approx. 95mm, smallest approx. 25mm. These cardmaking stencil dies are designed to be used with most die cutting and embossing machines on the market. Ideal for feature backings, for layering or for basic frame shapes.
Quantity:More
Less


Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 011 -Circle

$15.40

Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 011 -CircleNellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 011 -Circle

Nellies Multi Frames "Circle". Three shaped and 4 plain rounds, largest 95mm, smallest 20mm in set. These cardmaking stencil dies are designed to be used with most die cutting and embossing machines on the market. Use frames singularly or run through two together to create different frames. Ideal for feature backings, for layering or for basic frame shapes.


Quantity:More
Less


Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 012 –Square

$15.40

Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 012 –SquareNellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 012 –Square

Nellies Multi Frames "Square". Three shaped and 4 plain squares, largest 90mm, smallest 12mm in set. These cardmaking stencil dies are designed to be used with most die cutting and embossing machines on the market. Use frames singularly or run through two together to create different frames. Ideal for feature backings, for layering or for basic frame shapes.


Quantity:More
Less


Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 013 -Oval

$15.40

Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 013 -OvalNellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 013 -Oval

Nellies Multi Frames "Oval". Two shaped, 3 plain ovals, largest 80mm x 112mm, smallest 23mm x 56mm and a ribbon label in set. These cardmaking stencil dies are designed to be used with most die cutting and embossing machines on the market. Use frames singularly or run through two together to create different frames. Ideal for feature backings, for layering or for basic frame shapes.


Quantity:More
Less


Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 014 –Rectangle

$15.40

Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 014 –RectangleNellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 014 –Rectangle

Nellies Multi Frames "Rectangle". Three shaped and 3 plain rectangles largest 80mm x 112mm, smallest 15mm x 50mm in set. These cardmaking stencil dies are designed to be used with most die cutting and embossing machines on the market. Use frames singularly or run through two together to create different frames. Ideal for feature backings, for layering or for basic frame shapes.


Quantity:More
Less


Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 015 -Christmas Tree

$15.40

Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 015 -Christmas TreeNellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 015 -Christmas Tree

Nellies Multi Frames "Christmas Tree". Three nested thin metal dies. Two Christmas trees and one die that cuts two stars and a hanging bauble.These cardmaking stencil dies are designed to be used with most die cutting and embossing machines on the market. Tree shapes approximately 8cm x 10.2cm and 5.6cm x 7.4cm.


Quantity:More
Less


Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 016 -Star 1

$15.40

Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 016 -Star 1Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 016 -Star 1

Nellies Multi Frames "Star 1. Three dies have deco edges and two straight edges. These card making stencil dies are designed to be used with most die cutting and embossing machines on the market. Frame diameters are 2.5cm, 3.2cm, 5.5cm, 6.2cm and 9.5cm.


Quantity:More
Less


Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 017 -Star 2

$15.40

Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 017 -Star 2Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 017 -Star 2

Nellies Multi Frames "Star 2". Three dies have deco edges and two straight edges. Three mini dies - a star, snowflake and Christmas Tree. These card making stencil dies are designed to be used with most die cutting and embossing machines on the market. Frame diameters are 3.5cm, 4.4cm, 5.8cm, 6.6cm and 8.5cm.


Quantity:More
Less


Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 018 -Star Wreath

$15.40

Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 018 -Star WreathNellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 018 -Star Wreath

Nellies Multi Frames "Star Wreath". Five nested thin metal dies, diameters 2.4cm, 3cm, 5.2cm, 6cm and 9.5cm. Three dies have deco edges and two have straight edges.These cardmaking stencil dies are designed to be used with most die cutting and embossing machines on the market. Use frames singularly or run through two together to create different frames. Ideal for feature backings, for layering or for basic frame shapes.


Quantity:More
Less


Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 019 -Border 1

$15.40

Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 019 -Border 1Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 019 -Border 1 Nellies Multi Frames "Border 1". Each border is approximately 149mm long and 15mm wide with one cutting edge. Use singularly or run through two together to create different frames and borders for your cards or scrapbook pages. These cardmaking stencil dies are designed to be used with most die cutting and embossing machines on the market.
Quantity:More
Less


Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 020 -Circle/Flower

$15.40

Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 020 -Circle/FlowerNellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 020 -Circle/Flower

Nellies Multi Frames "Circle'Flower". Three circles/flowers are approximately 60mm, 40mm and 15mm. Three decorative circles/flowers are 90mm, 55mm and 30mm. These cardmaking stencil dies are designed to be used with most die cutting and embossing machines on the market.


Quantity:More
Less


Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 021 -Diamond

$15.40

Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 021 -DiamondNellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 021 -Diamond Nellies Multi Frames "Diamond". Two dies have decorative edges and three dies have straight edges. The diamond frames are approximately 23x13mm, 35x20mm, 75x45mm, 85x50mm, and 125x75mm.These cardmaking stencil dies are designed to be used with most die cutting and embossing machines on the market.
Quantity:More
Less


Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 022 -Heart

$15.40

Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 022 -HeartNellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 022 -Heart

Nellies Multi Frames "Hearts". Two dies have decorative edges and three dies have straight edges. The smallest heart has two swans.,The heart frames are approximately 30x35mm, 40x43mm, 70x70mm, 77x75mm and 100x100mm. These cardmaking stencil dies are designed to be used with most die cutting and embossing machines on the market.


Quantity:More
Less


Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 023 -Border 2

$15.40

Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 023 -Border 2Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 023 -Border 2

Nellies Multi Frames "Border 2". Each border is approximately 149mm long and 15mm wide with one cutting edge. Use singularly or run through two together to create different frames and borders for your cards or scrapbook pages. These cardmaking stencil dies are designed to be used with most die cutting and embossing machines on the market.

.


Quantity:More
Less


Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 024 -Incire Flower

$15.40

Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 024 -Incire FlowerNellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 024 -Incire Flower

Nellies Multi Frames "Incire Flower". Six flower shapes approximately 90mm, 70mm, 50mm, 35mm, 25mm and 10mm. These cardmaking stencil dies are designed to be used with most die cutting and embossing machines on the market. Use frames singularly or run through two together to create different frames. Ideal for feature backings, for layering or for basic frame shapes.


Quantity:More
Less


Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 025 -Dots Circle

$15.40

Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 025 -Dots CircleNellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 025 -Dots Circle

Nellies Multi Frames "Dots Circle". Six flower shapes approximately 90mm, 74mm, 57mm, 45mm, 25mm and 10mm. These cardmaking stencil dies are designed to be used with most die cutting and embossing machines on the market. Use frames singularly or run through two together to create different frames. Ideal for feature backings, for layering or for basic frame shapes.


Quantity:More
Less


Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 026 -Dots/Lace Hexagon

$15.40

Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 026 -Dots/Lace HexagonNellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 026 -Dots/Lace Hexagon

Nellies Multi Frames "Dots Hexagon". Six hexagon shapes approximately 95mm, 75mm, 55mm, 40mm, 35mm and 15mm. These cardmaking stencil dies are designed to be used with most die cutting and embossing machines on the market. Use frames singularly or run through two together to create different frames. Ideal for feature backings, for layering or for basic frame shapes.


Out of Stock



Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 027 -Corners

$8.25

Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 027 -CornersNellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 027 -Corners

Nellies Multi Frames "Decorative Corners". Two corners approximately 7 x 4cm and 5.5 x 3.5cm. These cardmaking stencil dies are designed to be used with most die cutting and embossing machines on the market.


Quantity:More
Less


Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 028 -Border 3

$15.40

Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 028 -Border 3Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 028 -Border 3 Nellies Multi Frames "Border 3". Two 15cm borders. These cardmaking stencil dies are designed to be used with most die cutting and embossing machines on the market.
Quantity:More
Less


Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 029 -Square Lily

$15.40

Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 029 -Square LilyNellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 029 -Square Lily

Nellies Multi Frames "Square Lily". Die approximately 9.5cm x 9.5cm. These cardmaking stencil dies are designed to be used with most die cutting and embossing machines on the market. Use frames singularly or run through two together to create different frames. Ideal for feature backings, for layering or for basic frame shapes.


Quantity:More
Less


Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 030 -Round Lily

$15.40

Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 030 -Round LilyNellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 030 -Round Lily Nellies Multi Frames "Round Lily". Die approximately 10cm x 10cm. These cardmaking stencil dies are designed to be used with most die cutting and embossing machines on the market. Use frames singularly or run through two together to create different frames. Ideal for feature backings, for layering or for basic frame shapes.
Quantity:More
Less


Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 031 -Corners

$8.25

Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 031 -CornersNellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 031 -Corners Nellies Multi Frames "Decorative Corners". Dies approximately 7x 3.5cm. These cardmaking stencil dies are designed to be used with most die cutting and embossing machines on the market.
Quantity:More
Less


Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 032 -Incire Flower 2

$15.40

Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 032 -Incire Flower 2Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 032 -Incire Flower 2

Nellies Multi Frames "Incire Flower". Die approximately 10 x 10cm. These cardmaking stencil dies are designed to be used with most die cutting and embossing machines on the market. Use frames singularly or run through two together to create different frames. Ideal for feature backings, for layering or for basic frame shapes.


Quantity:More
Less


Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 033 -Square Stitching

$15.40

Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 033 -Square StitchingNellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 033 -Square Stitching Nellies Multi Frames "Square Stitching". Die approximately 10 x 9cm. These cardmaking stencil dies are designed to be used with most die cutting and embossing machines on the market. Use frames singularly or run through two together to create different frames. Ideal for feature backings, for layering or for basic frame shapes.
Quantity:More
Less


Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 034 -Square Snowflakes

$15.40

Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 034 -Square SnowflakesNellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 034 -Square Snowflakes

Nellies Multi Frames "Square Snowflakes". Six square dies ranging approximately 9.7cm -3.5cm in size and the snowflake 1.7cm. These cardmaking stencil dies are designed to be used with most die cutting and embossing machines on the market. Use frames singularly or run through two together to create different frames. Ideal for feature backings, for layering or for basic frame shapes.


Quantity:More
Less


Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 035 -Round Stars

$15.40

Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 035 -Round StarsNellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 035 -Round Stars

Nellies Multi Frames "Round Stars". Five round dies approximately 9.5cm, 8.6cm, 5.5cm, 4.6cm and 1cm. These cardmaking stencil dies are designed to be used with most die cutting and embossing machines on the market. Use frames singularly or run through two together to create different frames. Ideal for feature backings, for layering or for basic frame shapes.


Quantity:More
Less


Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 036 -Combi Snowflakes

$14.50

Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 036 -Combi SnowflakesNellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 036 -Combi Snowflakes Nellies Multi Frames "Combi Snowflakes". Three dies approximately 15.cm x 1.5cm, 5.5cm x 1.5cm and a 4.5cm corner. These cardmaking stencil dies are designed to be used with most die cutting and embossing machines on the market.
Quantity:More
Less


Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 037 -Combi Stars

$14.50

Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 037 -Combi StarsNellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 037 -Combi Stars

Nellies Multi Frames "Decorative Corners". Three dies approximately 15cm x 1.5cm, 5cm x 1.5cm and a 4.5cm corner. These cardmaking stencil dies are designed to be used with most die cutting and embossing machines on the market.


Quantity:More
Less


Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 038 -Incire Flower 3

$15.40

Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 038 -Incire Flower 3Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 038 -Incire Flower 3 Nellies Multi Frames "Decorative Corners". Dies are approximately 9.8cm, 8.8cm, 6.4cm, 5.5cm and the flower centre 2.8cm. These cardmaking stencil dies are designed to be used with most die cutting and embossing machines on the market.
Quantity:More
Less


Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 039 –Round Leaves

$15.40

Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 039 –Round LeavesNellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 039 –Round Leaves

Nellies Multi Frames "Round Leaves". Two round frames, approximately 9.5cm and 8.5cm, cross leaf shape 7.5cm and two square dies 2.2cm and 1cm. These cardmaking stencil dies are designed to be used with most die cutting and embossing machines on the market.


Quantity:More
Less


Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 040 –Square Butterflies

$15.40

Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 040 –Square ButterfliesNellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 040 –Square Butterflies

Nellies Multi Frames "Square Butterflies". This set has five dies; large square approximately 9.5cm, rounded square 8.5cm, 2 smaller squares 7.5cm and 3.5cm and a buttlerfly die 1.2cm.These cardmaking stencil dies are designed to be used with most die cutting and embossing machines on the market.


Quantity:More
Less


Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 041 –Incire Round

$15.40

Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 041 –Incire RoundNellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 041 –Incire Round

Nellies Multi Frames "Incire Round". The incire round dies are approximately 9.5cm, 8cm, 4cm and the centre flower 1.2cm. These cardmaking stencil dies are designed to be used with most die cutting and embossing machines on the market.


Quantity:More
Less


Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 042 –Incire Round 2 Stars

$15.40

Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 042 –Incire Round 2 StarsNellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 042 –Incire Round 2 Stars

Nellies Multi Frames "Incire Round Stars". The round star dies are approximately 9.5cm, 8.5cm, 4.5cm and the centre star die 1.5cm. These card making stencil dies are designed to be used with most die cutting and embossing machines on the market.


Quantity:More
Less


Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 043 -Heart 2

$13.00

Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 043 -Heart 2Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 043 -Heart 2

Nellies Multi Frames "Hearts 2". Seven heart dies ranging from 9.2cm x 8.2cm -1.3cm x1cm in size. These card making stencil dies are designed to be used with most die cutting and embossing machines on the market.


Quantity:More
Less


Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 044 -Oval 3

$13.00

Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 044 -Oval 3Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 044 -Oval 3

Nellies Multi Frames "Oval 3". Five oval dies ranging from 7.7cm x10cm - 2.7cm x 4.8cm in size and three small flower dies 1-2cm in size. These card making stencil dies are designed to be used with most die cutting and embossing machines on the market.


Quantity:More
Less


Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 045 -Christmas Tree 2

$11.45

Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 045 -Christmas Tree 2Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 045 -Christmas Tree 2

Nellies Multi Frames "Christmas Tree 2". Five dies ranging from 11cm x 7cm to 5cm x 2.2cm in size. These card making stencil dies are designed to be used with most die cutting and embossing machines on the market.


Quantity:More
Less


Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 046 -Poinsettia

$14.10

Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 046 -PoinsettiaNellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 046 -Poinsettia

Nellies Multi Frames "Poinsettia". Five dies ranging from 10cm x 8.7cm to 4cm x 3.4cm and a very small die 1cm x 1cm in size. These card making stencil dies are designed to be used with most die cutting and embossing machines on the market.


Quantity:More
Less


Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 047 -Oval 4

$14.10

Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 047 -Oval 4Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 047 -Oval 4

Nellies Multi Frames "Oval 4". Five dies ranging from 11.5cm x 8.4cm to 3.6cm x 2.5cm in size. These card making stencil dies are designed to be used with most die cutting and embossing machines on the market.

 


Quantity:More
Less


Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 048 -Rectangle 3

$14.10

Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 048 -Rectangle 3Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 048 -Rectangle 3

Nellies Multi Frames "Rectangle 3". Seven rectangle dies ranging from 11.2cm x 7.6cm to 3.5cm x 2.1cm in size. These card making stencil dies are designed to be used with most die cutting and embossing machines on the market.


Quantity:More
Less


Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 049 -Circle 3

$12.10

Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 049 -Circle 3Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 049 -Circle 3

Nellies Multi Frames "Circle 3". Five circle dies ranging from 8cm to 3cm in size and a small 1.5cm star. These card making stencil dies are designed to be used with most die cutting and embossing machines on the market.


Quantity:More
Less


Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 050 -Star 3

$12.10

Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 050 -Star 3Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 050 -Star 3

Nellies Multi Frames "Star 3". Seven star dies ranging from 10cm to 2.3cm in size. These card making stencil dies are designed to be used with most die cutting and embossing machines on the market.


Quantity:More
Less


Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 051 -Incire Round 3

$13.75

Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 051 -Incire Round 3Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 051 -Incire Round 3

Nellies Multi Frames "Incire Round 3". Six round dies ranging from 9.5cm to 2cm in size. These card making stencil dies are designed to be used with most die cutting and embossing machines on the market.


Quantity:More
Less


Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 052 -Incire Round 4

$13.75

Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 052 -Incire Round 4Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 052 -Incire Round 4

Nellies Multi Frames "Incire Round 4". Six round dies ranging from 9.5cm to 2.7cm in size. These card making stencil dies are designed to be used with most die cutting and embossing machines on the market.


Quantity:More
Less


Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 053 -Incire Round 5

$13.75

Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 053 -Incire Round 5Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 053 -Incire Round 5

Nellies Multi Frames "Incire Round 5". Five round dies ranging from 9.5cm to 2.7cm in size. These card making stencil dies are designed to be used with most die cutting and embossing machines on the market.


Quantity:More
Less


Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 054 -Incire Round 6

$13.75

Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 054 -Incire Round 6Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 054 -Incire Round 6

Nellies Multi Frames "Incire Round 6". Six round dies ranging from 9.7cm to 2.2cm in size. These card making stencil dies are designed to be used with most die cutting and embossing machines on the market.


Quantity:More
Less


Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 055 -Straight Round

$18.15

Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 055 -Straight RoundNellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 055 -Straight Round

Nellies Multi Frames "Straight Round". Fourteen round dies ranging from 8.6cm to 8mm in size. These card making stencil dies are designed to be used with most die cutting and embossing machines on the market.


Quantity:More
Less


Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 056 -Straight Square

$18.15

Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 056 -Straight SquareNellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 056 -Straight Square

Nellies Multi Frames "Straight Square". Fourteen square dies ranging from 8.6cm to 8mm in size. These card making stencil dies are designed to be used with most die cutting and embossing machines on the market.


Quantity:More
Less


Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 057 -Straight Oval

$18.15

Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 057 -Straight OvalNellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 057 -Straight Oval

Nellies Multi Frames "Straight Oval". Fourteen oval dies ranging from 11.2 x 7.1cm to 2cm x 6mm in size. These card making stencil dies are designed to be used with most die cutting and embossing machines on the market.


Out of Stock



Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 058 -Straight Rectangle

$18.15

Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 058 -Straight RectangleNellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 058 -Straight Rectangle

Nellies Multi Frames "Straight Rectangle". Eleven rectanglee dies ranging from 10.5 x 7cm to 1.5 x 1cm in size. These card making stencil dies are designed to be used with most die cutting and embossing machines on the market.


Quantity:More
Less


Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 059 -Hexagon

$18.15

Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 059 -HexagonNellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 059 -Hexagon

Nellies Multi Frames "Straight Hexagon". Thirteen hexagon dies ranging from 10.5cm x 9.2cm to 1cm x 8mm in size. These card making stencil dies are designed to be used with most die cutting and embossing machines on the market.


Quantity:More
Less


Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 060 -Straight Heart

$18.15

Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 060 -Straight HeartNellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 060 -Straight Heart

Nellies Multi Frames "straight Heart" Ten Heart dies ranging from 10cm to 1cm in size. These card making stencil dies are designed to be used with most die cutting and embossing machines on the market.


Out of Stock



Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 061 -Straight Star

$18.15

Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 061 -Straight StarNellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 061 -Straight Star

Nellies Multi Frames "Straight Star". Nine star dies ranging from 9.3cm to 1cm in size. These card making stencil dies are designed to be used with most die cutting and embossing machines on the market.


Out of Stock



Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 062 -Straight Eastern Oval

$18.15

Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 062 -Straight Eastern OvalNellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 062 -Straight Eastern Oval

Nellies Multi Frames "Straight Eastern Oval". Ten  oval dies ranging from 12 x 8.2cm to 1.3 x 1cm in size. These card making stencil dies are designed to be used with most die cutting and embossing machines on the market.


Quantity:More
Less


Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 063 -Flower 2

$25.00

Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 063 -Flower 2Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 063 -Flower 2

Nellies Multi Frames "Flower 2". Thirteen flower dies ranging from 11cm to 1.3cm in size. These card making stencil dies are designed to be used with most die cutting and embossing machines on the market.


Quantity:More
Less


Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 064 -Butterfly

$18.70

Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 064 -ButterflyNellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 064 -Butterfly

Nellies Multi Frames "Butterfly" Six butterfly dies ranging from 11.5cm x 8.3cm to 1.5cm x 1cm in size. These card making stencil dies are designed to be used with most die cutting and embossing machines on the market.


Quantity:More
Less


Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 070 -Wavy Oval

$25.30

Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 070 -Wavy OvalNellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 070 -Wavy Oval

Nellies Multi Frames "Wavy Oval". Eleven oval dies ranging from 13.6cm x 9cm to 1.7cm x 1cm in size. These card making stencil dies are designed to be used with most die cutting and embossing machines on the market.


Quantity:More
Less


Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 071 -Wavy Round

$23.45

Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 071 -Wavy RoundNellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 071 -Wavy Round

 Nellies Multi Frames "Wavy Round". Nine round dies ranging from 11.6cm to 9mm in size. These card making stencil dies are designed to be used with most die cutting and embossing machines on the market.                                                                                                           


Quantity:More
Less


Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 072 -Wavy Heart

$19.15

Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 072 -Wavy HeartNellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 072 -Wavy Heart

Nellies Multi Frames "Wavy Heart". Nine heart dies ranging from 10.9cm to 1.2cm in size. These card making stencil dies are designed to be used with most die cutting and embossing machines on the market.


Quantity:More
Less


Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 073 -Wavy Square

$23.45

Nellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 073 -Wavy SquareNellie Snellen Multi Frame Cutting Die 073 -Wavy Square

Nellies Multi Frames "Wavy Square". Eight square dies ranging from 10cm to 1.7cm in size. These card making stencil dies are designed to be used with most die cutting and embossing machines on the market.


Quantity:More
Less


Sponge Daubers

$6.95

Sponge DaubersSponge Daubers

PLEASE NOTE: Packet consists of 5 daubers, not 9 as shown in image.

Sponge daubers slip easily onto your finger and are great for smooth blended colours. Simply wash daubers with warm water and a little dishwashing liquid or have a sponge dauber for each of your favourite colours or colour themes. Easy to label if keeping one per colour, approximate size 3cm high with a 1.7cm round sponge tip. With the rounded tip you can create lovely soft airbrush effects on paper/card. Start off by adding a little colour at a time in small circles. So versatile to use with the following: ink pads and stencils, great for background effects, soften edges on card stock and with all the embossing die folders available now a days you can create fabulous results with two toned or multi sponging. 


Quantity:More
Less


Shopping Cart  more
0 items
Postal Information
Click Here
Latest Additions  more
Back Issue No.81. -March 2015
Back Issue No.81. -March 2015

Off the Wall Collection -Unique P1672
Off the Wall Collection -Unique P1672

Off the Wall Collection -P1670 Awesome
Off the Wall Collection -P1670 Awesome

Off the Wall Collection -Game Time P1667
Off the Wall Collection -Game Time P1667

Off the Wall Collection -Loud P1666
Off the Wall Collection -Loud P1666

Kaisercraft Card Stock -CD176 Blue Jeans Weave
Kaisercraft Card Stock -CD176 Blue Jeans Weave

Kaisercraft Card Stock -CD103 Smoke Weave
Kaisercraft Card Stock -CD103 Smoke Weave

Kaisercraft Card Stock -CD146 Lilac Weave
Kaisercraft Card Stock -CD146 Lilac Weave

Olba Magic Pen
Olba Magic Pen

Trés Chic -SL370
Trés Chic -SL370

Trés Chic -SL369
Trés Chic -SL369

Trés Chic -SL368
Trés Chic -SL368

Trés Chic -SL367
Trés Chic -SL367

Shabby Chic -SC434
Shabby Chic -SC434

Shabby Chic -SC433
Shabby Chic -SC433

Shabby Chic -SC432
Shabby Chic -SC432

Shabby Chic -SC431
Shabby Chic -SC431

Shabby Chic -SC404
Shabby Chic -SC404

Shabby Chic -SC381
Shabby Chic -SC381

Industrial -EASYIN418 Die Cut
Industrial -EASYIN418 Die Cut

What's Coming  more
"Coming Soon -Sneak Peak"
"Coming Soon -Sneak Peak"
Specials  more
SBP 1023 -DELETED STOCK ONCE SOLD OUT
SBP 1023 -DELETED STOCK ONCE SOLD OUT
$1.75
$1.00
Contact Information
Creative Cottage Crafts
PO Box 4006
Taree DC
NSW 2430
Australia
Ph: 02 6552 1843
Int Ph: 612 6552 1843
Fax: 02 6552 1846
Int Fax: 612 6552 1846

Contact Us
Site Map
Payment Methods
VISAMASTERCARD

This site secured by rapid ssl

Currencies

Copyright © 2015 creativecrafts.com.au